?

Log in

Touch my body... [entries|friends|calendar]
:: just lose it bitches ::

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

[04 Dec 2004|08:22pm]

xotgirlox
[ mood | depressed ]

whos fakesmiles xo....?

whtas new girls?

2 ♥s| my boo

man its been a while [25 Nov 2004|03:10pm]

infinite_abyss_

no one writes in here ever...lol...well i just wanted 2 say:


HAPPY THANKSGIVING!!!

my boo

cha [18 Nov 2004|02:12pm]

xo_love_or_lust
[ mood | curious ]

no postings in forever man wat is this!?..lol.jk

my boo

[14 Nov 2004|10:50am]

xo_love_or_lust
[ mood | creative ]

can u belive there was actually an old power rangers on this morning??!? i was so excited! lol i wanna watch the movie! but i cant find it...my favorite is the yellow...wats all urs?


<3meg

2 ♥s| my boo

i had tooo much gum and i needa pee! :) [13 Nov 2004|10:05pm]

applesnapple_xo
[ mood | hyper ]

i just finished drinking my non tasting chai.. thats upsetting me. i didnt put enough sweet stuff in it so it tasted like water! UH! gay i say! woohoo i rhymed! anyway i agree with tats[is it ok if i call u that?] .. we deffinalty need to hang out! and soon!

christmas time is coming! i wanna buy people presents! oh how i love it :)
ok thats enough .. i need to brush my teeth [random] lol

cya cuties :-*
<3 jessica

2 ♥s| my boo

efwkkejwhrfkweh [13 Nov 2004|12:56pm]

xotgirlox
[ mood | cold ]

hey girls whats up .. yo so whats popin with this dare night thing????.. alright let me know .. we need to do it when everyones home .. alirghty... yeh 343i2uywlkdjrh.. peace

PS>~ WE NEED TO CHILLLLLLLLL..!!!

3 ♥s| my boo

[13 Nov 2004|09:15am]

infinite_abyss_
[ mood | bitchy ]

Man i never write in this thing...well ne wayz...my stupid dad woke me up at f-ing 8 o'clock and now i cnat get back 2 sleep and iw as stuck watching the power rangers...and it wasnt even the kool power rangers...it was like new ones...gross!!!...ne wayz...ill tlak 2 u chicks later...x0.mwah
carly_m.

2 ♥s| my boo

[12 Nov 2004|02:28pm]

xo_love_or_lust
[ mood | crappy ]

i feel like whining lol but i wont lol....im bored and im watchin the muppet christmas carol! ok i feel crappy :( bye

my boo

[11 Nov 2004|05:20pm]

applesnapple_xo

testerCollapse )

3 ♥s| my boo

RANDOM POST TIME! [11 Nov 2004|11:25am]

xo_love_or_lust
[ mood | RANDOM! ]

all r icons have pink in them! lol chea!

my boo

the concert [11 Nov 2004|11:26am]

applesnapple_xo
[ mood | sore ]

the concert was perdy good .. it wasnt THAT great but maybe thats becasue i was too busy getting beat up lol. i cudnt enjoy the concert that way so i hada go up to the balcony. i got some urisys on my arms .. ouchies. oh well it was fun anyway :) carly u shuda went! and miss tanya crowd surfing lol .. lucky i wanted to do it :)

<3 jessica

my boo

[10 Nov 2004|01:03pm]

xo_love_or_lust
[ mood | crazy ]

matchbook romance concert only 3 hours away! whoo lol jus thought id post that cuz theres nothing else to do kk c ya

my boo

[09 Nov 2004|04:32pm]

applesnapple_xo
[ mood | guilty ]

hey guys ... :)
today was ok i guess .. i just saw a comment in my journal and i think i no who put it there. it upsets me that he/she wud say something like that but hey what are u gonna do. in a way hes right and im feeling extremly guilty about everything. im a screw up when it comes to guys thats for sure...

oh well .. peace out lovelys
<3 jessica

2 ♥s| my boo

[07 Nov 2004|11:36pm]

xotgirlox
damn you guys keep changin the layout like ever second .. but its cute .. keep it i likie.. lol .. alright peace
my boo

[07 Nov 2004|09:17am]

xotgirlox
[ mood | lazy ]

Time to update in this re_memory_61 journal

alrighty .. umm .. u guys we need to chill .. cuz you guys are the coolest .lol ..

alright grrr how do you post a picutre in herrr... akjsdfhksladjfhkh


.. any one now how?????,... frickerrr. i man fridgerrrr

ummmm.............................. bye

2 ♥s| my boo

[06 Nov 2004|03:05pm]

applesnapple_xo
by the way .. im likin this layout fellas
<3
2 ♥s| my boo

[06 Nov 2004|03:03pm]

applesnapple_xo
WOOHOO! it finally let me post of this thingy!
umm .. just got home from cheerfest .. jolly old time it was:) i wonder how it went for megan .. probally just the same :) i LOVE their little dance and stuff .. yup. ok that it .. im goin out to drivet hen i got work at 5

peace out bitches
<3 jessica
my boo

[05 Nov 2004|03:37pm]

xotgirlox
chillin with megan and carly right now .. peace .. lol
my boo

[04 Nov 2004|12:00pm]

xo_love_or_lust
[ mood | crazy in love :) ]

my first post!!...considering carly did mt last one lol..so ya we have 4 members...whoo hoo!! GO US! and 2 of them didnt even post yet ya!!! were so cool! loljk um..ya! cya

xo_Megan

my boo

[02 Nov 2004|10:22pm]

infinite_abyss_
[ mood | creative ]

well...come on ppl leave sum posts...lol...tanays was fun and interesting...lol...had fun with u girls tho...meg i like the layout...alrighty guys ttyl...x0mwah

Xx.carly

1 ♥| my boo

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]
[ go | earlier ]